Google Plus
Instagram

Colégio Joana D'arc

Referência na formação de vencedores.

  ALUNOS APROVADOS NO VESTIBULAR 2003


 Agatha Hencsey – Psicologia – FMU

 Ana Paula K. Ferreira – Agronomia – UNESP

 Alberto T. Uenoyama – Administração – USP

 André R. Viggiano – Ciências da Computação – PUC

 Andreza C. Silva – Medicina – USP

 Adriana Cristina M. Fernandes – Fonoaudiologia – UNESP

 Bruno Luiz S. DE Carvalho – Engenharia – USP – FEI

 Camila de A Machado – Moda – Senac – Anhembi – Morumbi

 Carlos Fernando Viaro Filho – Farmácia e Bioquímica - Oswaldo Cruz

 Catherine R. Sato – Direito – USP

 Débora T. Ogihara – Economia – PUC

 Diego Gomes – Administração – UNIP

 Elisa Marina S. Valente – Economia – USP

 Gabriela P. Tedeschi – Direito – Mackenzie

 Gustavo C. Silva – Eng.Mecânica – FEI

 Gustavo K. Tsuji – Ciência da Computação – USP

 Hugo D. Nakazato – Medicina – USP (2º colocado) – Unifesp

 José Roberto Ribeiro Junior – Ciência da Computação – USP

 Juliana K. Taniguti – Pedagogia –USP

 Karina L. S. Miranda – Hotelaria – Anhembi – Morumbi

 Kátia M. Tsuji – Ciência da Computação – USP / PUC / Mackenzie

 Kelly R. F. de Lima – Turismo – Anhembi Morumbi

 Larissa Iyomasa – Medicina Veterinária - USP

 Leandro M. Lopes – USP

 Luana Cristina Gallo – Medicina – USP (13º colocada) / Unifesp

 Luana L. Marum – História – USP

 Lucas de Nadai – Eng. Mecânica - Unesp

 Luciana Guillaumon – Relações Públicas – USP / Unesp / Cásper Libero

 Luiz M. Otero Montes – Comércio Exterior – Unip

 Marcos Yoshino – Ciências Contábeis – PUC

 Marina G. Gimeno – Medicina Veterinária – USP

 Mariana M. Ginjo – Jornalismo – Fiam

 Marina P. Perez – Terapia Ocupacional – USP

 Mariana T. Kiche – Enfermagem – PUC / Uniban

 Marianna R. Torres – Fonoaudiologia - Unifesp

 Murilo M. Vergniano – Física – USP

 Patrícia C. Alarcon – Farmácia e Bioquímica – USP

 Rafael C. DA Silva – Fonoaudiologia – Unesp

 Raquel T. Hashimoto – Direito – USP

 Ricardo M. Mourão – Engenharia – FAAP

 Sérgio H. Yamada – Engenharia – Mackenzie e Web Design – Unip

 Tiago Nagay – Eng. de Produção - Mackenzie

 Thais Andreoli – Turismo – USP

 Thiago T. C. Trevisan – Engenharia Química – Mackenzie / FAAP

 Thiago Y. Namba – Engenharia – Mackenzie

 Vanessa C. DA Silva – Jornalismo – USP

 Walter H. Venicio – Publicidade – Mackenzie